Dabartinis šaukinių sąrašas
,
1973 m adresai
1961 m adresai
Kolektyvinės stotys
UP2KAB Pukas A. Vilnius Čiurlionio 27-85
UP2KAD Butkūnas G. Vilnius Kapsuko g. 7 Gaisrinė
UP2KAF Gavinčiuk G. Vilnius Aerouostas
UP2KAL Lukoševičius S. Vilnius Dzeržinskio 125 Skaičiavimo mašinų g-la
UP2KAU Urbonaitis V. Utena, Pionierių rūmai
UP2KAZ Starkevičiūtė G Rudamina Vid.m-la
UP2KBA Sustavov V. Vilnius Kutuzovo a. 9 Radijo klubas
UP2KBC Lobov A. Kaunas Muziejaus 11 Radijo klubas
UP2KCA Aleksiejev N. Šiauliai Lenino 170 Radijo klubas
UP2KCB Misiūnas G. Šiauliai Vytauto 84 Ped. institutas
UP2KCD Ivoškus K. Šiauliai Lenino 137 I-oji vid.m-la
UP2KCF Stankus E. Kuršėnai K.Požėlos 15 Vid.m-la
UP2KCG Gipiškis A. Rokiškis Tiškaus v.vid.m-la
UP2KCI Grigaliūnas J. Kelmės raj. Pakražantės vid.m-la
UP2KCK Butkus A. Kelmė I-oji vid.m-la
UP2KCL Petrov E. Šiauliai Vilniaus 188 V-oji vid.m-la
UP2KCM Klimašauskas J. Tytuvėnai Vid.m-la
UP2KCT Radavičius A. Šiauliai Komjaunimo 3 Jaun.tech. stotis
UP2KDA Malinauskas R. Panevėžys Sodų 11 Radijo klubas
UP2KDB Rusinas A. Panevėžys Respublikos 49 I-oji vid.m-la
UP2KDG Morkūnas V. Panevėžys Kranto 36 Elektrotechnikos g-la
UP2KDK Janulis B. Anykščiai Biliūno 30 LDAALR komitetas
UP2KNA Vasiliauskas L. Kaunas Tilžės 18
UP2KNB Milūnas S. Jurbarkas Donelaičio 13 vid.m-la
UP2KND Laurušonis E. Kaunas Pionierių 26 Pionierių rūmai
UP2KNG Juozaitienė B. Kaunas Kęstučio 85 m-la internatas
UP2KNI Kalniūnas A. Kaunas įmonė p/d 304
UP2KNK Krulikauskas R. Kybartai Šiaurės 20
UP2KNL Labunskienė I. Raseiniai Komjaunimo 1
UP2KNM Morozov V. Kaunas Mickevičiaus 2 Vaikų namai
UP2KNO Skroblas A. Kybartai Kapsuko 29 Vid. mokykla
UP2KNP Pinčiuk A. Kaunas Donelaičio 35 KPI
UP2KNR Zaborskas D. Kaunas Žemaičių 31 Radijo g-la p/d 309
UP2KNS Alekna A. Kaunas R.Armijos pr. 46 Vid. mokykla
UP2KNT Burokevičius A. Alytus I-oji vid. m-la
UP2KNZ Statkevičius A. Kaunas J.Gvardijos al.37 Politechnikumas
UP2KTA Penikas K. Tauragė Tarybų 5 I-oji vid. m-la
UP2KTB Rimkus V. Pagėgiai Vid. m-la -internatas
UP2KTG Laužikas V. Šilutė I-oji vid. m-la
UP2KTK Vaičiulis P. Tauragė K.Požėlos 10 II-oji vid. m-la
UP2KTU Federavičius P. Vilnius R.Armijos 130 Televizijos mazgų g-la
Individualios stotys
UP2AA Auzin L. Vilnius Basanavičiaus 30-16
UP2AB Federavičius P. Vilnius Blindžių 22/53-8
UP2AC Karkauskas K. Kaunas M.Melnikaitės 45-4
UP2AD Duko Vaclav Vilnius Varšuvos 19-3
UP2AF Duškievič A. Vilnius Mickevičiaus 7-10
UP2AG Aleksiejev V. Vilnius Sodų 4-17
UP2AK Trumpikas B. Raseiniai Taikos 70-5
UP2AL Zulonas P. Vilnius Pševalskio 13-4
UP2AN Tarasov V. Vilnius Lenkų 8-1
UP2AO Karšul E. Vilnius Raitininkų 25-2
UP2AP Kulik L. Vilnius Tunelio 4-3
UP2AQ Neniškis V. Vilnius J.Kupalos 14-13
UP2AR Naraškevičius T.Vilnius Algirdo 45-5
UP2AT Trofimov G. Vilnius Garvežių 13-1
UP2AU Urbonaitis V. Utena Palangos 37
UP2AW Kuzmickas A. Jurbarkas Kapsuko 28a-3
UP2AX Farber B. Vilnius Antakalnio 6-11
UP2AZ Sustavov V. Vilnius Dzeržinskio 59-11
UP2CA Brazas A. Šiauliai Jaunimo 8a
UP2CG Misiūnas G. Šiauliai Darkiemio 1
UP2CR Ivoškus A. Šiauliai Pagėgių 8
UP2NA Perminov G. Kaunas Muziejaus 2-1
UP2NB Miliūnas M. Kalvarija Černiachovskio 11-1
UP2ND Lobov A. Kaunas R.Armijos pr. 72-4
UP2NF Kalniūnas A. Kaunas R.Armijos pr. 88-1
UP2NG Garolis B. Kaunas Vilniaus 7-3
UP2NH Kregždė A. Kaunas Vydūno al.25a-333
UP2NI Kasperavičius A Kaunas St.Žuko 31-2
UP2NJ Kabašinskas A. Kaunas Pušyno 61-1
UP2NL Laurušonis E. Kaunas R.Armijos pr. 228-2
UP2NM Milechin A. Kaunas Dainavos 6-5
UP2NN Navickas S. Kaunas R.Armijos pr. 141-5
UP2NO Zaunius P. Kaunas Kovarsko 14-1
UP2NP Povilaitis J. Kaunas Zarasų 22a-1
UP2NR Krulevskis B. Kybartai Eidukevičiaus 30-1
UP2NS Kochanauskas G. Kaunas Pergalės 33-56
UP2NT Tichonov E. Kaunas S.Neries 32b-2
UP2NU Miškinis S. Kaunas Suomių 14-1
UP2NV Žalnierauskas V Kaunas Kalniečių 35-2
UP2NW Stankevičius L. Kaunas Verkių 27-1
UP2NY Jodeika R.J. Kaunas Rytų 16
UP2NZ Luckus G. Klaipėda Jotvingių 28
UP2TP Penikas K. Tauragė J.Žemaitės 52
UP2ABA Šliavas A. Vilnius Eidukevičiaus 38-20
UP2ABC Truchanovič V. Nemenčinė Mickevičiaus 7-13
UP2ABG Čiplis A.J Vilnius B.Sruogos 3-23
UP2ABI Cibulskas A. Vilnius L.Giros 59
UP2ABJ Mišakov A. Vilnius Bokšto 8-7
UP2ABK Korolkov V. Vilnius Kauno 23/40-7
UP2ABL Beniušis R. Vilnius Stalino pr. 2/1-18
UP2ABN Gavinčiuk G. Vilnius Algirdo 13/8-9
UP2ABO Šokurov A. Vilnius M.Melnikaitės 4-9
UP2ABP Rudinskas P. Vilnius Šopeno 3-47
UP2ABQ Chačaturian B. Vilnius Švenčionių 12-1
UP2ABR Rakauskas R. Vilnius Čiurlionio 29-2
UP2ABS Stacis L. Vilnius Krantinės 37-1
UP2ABU Borisovec E. Vilnius Kreivoji 4-7
UP2ABW Šipelis V. Vilnius R.Armijos pr.107/1-69
UP2ABZ Žuravskij E.G. Vilnius Arklių 7/2-1
UP2ACA Rogatko P. Vilnius Lenino aikš. 9/1-17
UP2ACD Dombrovskij G. Nemenčinė Tarybų 22
UP2ACI Inta A. Vilnius Žalgirio 42-2
UP2ACL Kamarauskas V. Vilnius Užupio 6-7
UP2ACM Malachovskij Č. Vilnius Javų 35-4
UP2ACN Šopovalov E. Vilnius Užupio 16-29
UP2ACO Kasimov M. Vilnius Šilutės 29-8
UP2ACP Kasperavičius R Vilnius Plytinės 72
UP2ACR Rakšis V. Vilnius Dvarčioniys 73
UP2ACS Sidarčiuk I. Vilnius Tilto 35/4-19
UP2ACT Tavarasjan V. Vilnius P.Cvirkos 15-82
UP2ACV Žukauskas R. Vilnius Čiurlionio 23-17
UP2ADA Andrejev N. Vilnius Gražinos 8-1
UP2ADB Burov P. Nemenčinės raj. Sliesariškis
UP2ADK Krila T. Vilnius Vito 9-15
UP2ADM Mikalajūnas P. Vilnius Komjaunimo 60-1
UP2ADN Navickas A. Vilnius Šopeno 4-6
UP2ADP Pavlov B. Vilnius Šilo 7-13
UP2CAB Radavičius A. Šiauliai Vytauto 235
UP2CAD Rimkevičius J. Šiauliai Vyšnių 15a
UP2CAE Šimkus K. Šiauliai Komunarų 27-52
UP2CAG Galinis F. Šiauliai Taikos 38b-6
UP2CAH Laurutis A. Šiauliai Vytauto 102-27
UP2CAK Kaltanas V. Šiauliai Joniškėlio 19
UP2CAL Skiotis A. Akmenė Komjaunimo 18
UP2CAM Mikulskas S. Joniškio raj. Pabalių km.
UP2CAP Aleksejev N. Šiauliai Vytauto 102-32
UP2CAR Ramoška A. Kelmė Vilbėno 7
UP2CAV Vaicekauskas P. Šiauliai P.Cvirkos 102a
UP2CBA Janonis J. Kėdainiai Liepų al. 5
UP2CBM Balčiūnas M.A. Šiauliai Dobilo 18a-1
UP2CBT Tamašauskas R. Šiauliai Valančiaus 37
UP2CWH Žulev L. Šiauliai M.Melnikaitės 43-24
UP2DAW Valaitis A. Biržai Kęstučio 22
UP2DBB Braškis J. Biržai Respublikos 27
UP2KTL Gurčinas P.P. Varėnos raj. Kaltinėnai
UP2MAA Remeika J. Kupiškis Pajarsko 80
UP2MAB Kregždė A. Kaunas Vydūno al.25-327
UP2MAG Žvirblytė Z. Utena 1 Gegužės 5
UP2MAK Kunčinas G. Kaunas Alytaus 16-1
UP2MAO Černius R. Rokiškis Tarybų 12
UP2MBB Baranauskas J. Kupiškis Bernotėno 16
UP2MBG Švedas V. Kupiškis Gedimino 45
UP2NAE Matuliavičius K Kaunas Vaidoto 67c
UP2NAG Kasperavičius A Kaunas S.Žuko 31-2 ---
UP2NAH Palonskij A. Kaunas Mickevičiaus 30-2a
UP2NAI Jodeika R. Kaunas Rytų 16 ---
UP2NAK Banys V. Raseiniai Teišerskio 10
UP2NAL Burčikauskas J. Vilkaviškis Daukanto 28
UP2NAM Matiukas A. Kaunas Nemuno 39-1
UP2NAN Skučas V. Kapsukas Šešupės 11
UP2NAO Sčiupakovas K. Kaunas Varėnos 4-2
UP2NAP Skroblas A. Kybartai Darbininkų 6
UP2NAR Adomaitis V. Kybartai Kapsuko 91
UP2NAV Stasiulaitis V. Kaunas Širvintų II takas 14
UP2NBA Kemežys K. Kauno raj. Rokai
UP2NBC Kruliauskas B. Kybartai Eidukevičiaus 27
UP2NBE Norvalaitis J. Kėdainiai Janonio 9
UP2NBF Abramavičius V. Vilkaviškis Pilviškių 1
UP2NBG Majauskas G. Kaunas Aušros 1-2 ---
UP2NBH Lietuvaitis R. Kaunas S.Neries 30-3
UP2NBI Jakuška V. Kaunas Kuzmos 14-3
UP2NBM Miliūnas V. Kaunas I kranto 4-1
UP2NBO Osadčij B. Kaunas Daukanto 26b-2
UP2NBQ Širvaitis V. Rusnė Šyškrantės 5
UP2NBR Bankauskas R. Kaunas Ringuvos 34-3
UP2NBS Kruliauskas B. Kybartai Eidukevičiaus 27
UP2NBS Susnys D. Kaunas Tilžės 4-7
UP2NBT Šulauskas K. Kaunas F.Žemaičio 39-1
UP2NBU Urbonas V. Kaunas Estų 25-1
UP2NBV Vrubliauskas R. Kaunas Kalniečių 207
UP2NBZ Jokūbonis R. Kaunas VIII-to kranto 11-2
UP2NCE Statkevičius A. Kaunas Aluntos 10-1
UP2NCF Banaitis A. Kaunas Sasnausko 15-1
UP2NCH Vaikasas V. Kaunas R.Armijos pr.128-6
UP2NCI Zaborskas D. Kaunas Lenino pr. 8-6
UP2NCN Balsytė I. Kaunas Aušros 1-2
UP2NCO Salminis A. Kaunas Kalniečių 14
UP2NCS Steiblys V. Rokiškis Vytauto 12a
UP2NCV Žemaitaitis J. Kaunas R.Armijos pr.241-73
UP2NKB Butkevičius V. Kaunas Skuodo 24-1
UP2NKI Čvanovas J. Kėdainiai Taikos 72/2
UP2NKK Kupliauskas B. Kaunas Vaižganto 13-2
UP2NKM Macijauskas R. Žiežmariai Žaslių 32
UP2NKS Stasiūnas V. Žiežmariai Vilniaus 12
UP2NLB Buinevičius A. Kaunas Taikos 133-1
UP2NLG Griško E. Kaunas Telšių 13a
UP2NLK Kabašinskas Ž. Kaunas Pušyno 61-1 ---
UP2NLM Mickis A. Kaunas Josvainių 39-2
UP2NLT Tunkūnas H.J. Kaunas Mickevičiaus 45-2
UP2NMA Autukas V. Kaunas R.Armijos pr.70-2
UP2NMB Butkevičius J. Kaunas K.Požėlos 65-5
UP2NMC Cimbalistas V. Kaunas Aluntos 16
UP2NMD Čepaitis Ž. Kaunas Puškino 3-3
UP2NME Radzevičius A. Dotnuva Tar.Armijos 31
UP2NMG Genys A. Kaunas Kalpoko 12-3
UP2NMI Ignatavičius J. Ariogala Taurupio 1
UP2NMK Kovaliov L. Kaunas J.Pionierių 8-9
UP2NMM Matiukas V. Kaunas R.Armijos pr.125-5
UP2NMN Nikolajev V. Kaunas Šimkaus 2-5
UP2NMO Šimonis V. Kaunas Višinskio 12-5
UP2NMR Rimas B. Kaunas Molyno 2-1
UP2NMS Sinkevičius V. Kaunas Aluntos 16-2
UP2NMT Mašonis A. Kaunas B.Sruogos 37-1
UP2NPK Kalibatas J. Kapsukas Beržų 5
UP2NPM Maknevičienė O. Kapsukas Petriko 1
UP2NPS Maknevičius S. Kapsukas Petriko 1
UP2NRK Kevalaitis S. Vilkaviškio raj. Eidukevičiaus v.kolūkis
UP2TAC Kavaliauskas S. Tauragės raj. Butkelių km.
UP2TAG Šulskis R. Klaipėda M.Melnikaitės 43
UP2TAR Rychnovskij S. Skaudvilė Kelmės g.
UP2TAS Senikas A. Mažeikiai S.Neries 23
UP2TBP Ruibis P. Tauragė M.Melnikaitės 10